MEZZALAMA SKYCLIMB 2022
Classifica Maschile - Men

Home sito


Pos
Rank
Squadra - Team Rifugio Guide Ayas (Lambronecca) Punta Castore Arrivo
Finish
1 1 - TEAM HOKA/KARPOS M
Franco Collé (IT)
Tadei Pivk (IT)
01:38:57 02:31:39 03:43:29
2 20 - Team Fox M
Fabio Cavallo (IT)
Maurizio Basso (IT)
01:42:07
+00:03:10
02:39:02
+00:07:23
03:59:19
+00:15:50
3 10 - GRESSONEY TEAM M
Daniel Thedy (IT)
Roberto Perolini (IT)
01:48:25
+00:09:28
02:51:36
+00:19:57
04:13:31
+00:30:02
4 30 - CLIMB RUNNERS PRES-BUBU M
Enzo Mersi (IT)
Gabriele Gazzetto (IT)
01:44:53
+00:05:56
02:48:42
+00:17:03
04:19:12
+00:35:43
5 2 - Les gloutons M
Loïc Perez (CH)
Florian Ulrich (CH)
01:52:46
+00:13:49
03:01:43
+00:30:04
04:36:11
+00:52:42
6 24 - Team Sardona M
Wenk Christian (CH)
Schwitter Reto (CH)
01:55:56
+00:16:59
03:08:25
+00:36:46
04:54:47
+01:11:18
7 25 - ALEGHE M
Luciano Veronese (IT)
Guido Ferro (IT)
02:08:02
+00:29:05
03:29:39
+00:58:00
05:04:07
+01:20:38
8 15 - Live High - Train Low M
Tuomas Tervo (FI)
Pekka Itävuo (FI)
02:05:47
+00:26:50
05:10:27
+01:26:58
9 18 - Team Dynafit M
Andrea Protti (IT)
Michele Da Rin (IT)
01:58:58
+00:20:01
03:19:06
+00:47:27
05:16:05
+01:32:36
10 22 - THE BEAR OUTDORR M
Oswaldo Rivera (MX)
Manuel Díez Sedano (ES)
02:12:26
+00:33:29
03:34:39
+01:03:00
05:17:51
+01:34:22
11 34 - G.S. Bognanco M
Alessandro Losa (IT)
Davide Arcani (IT)
02:04:00
+00:25:03
03:28:55
+00:57:16
05:18:31
+01:35:02
12 43 - Ski team Lagorai M
Simona Checcucci (IT)
Niccolò Raffaelli (IT)
02:09:29
+00:30:32
03:29:28
+00:57:49
05:20:31
+01:37:02
13 16 - Alea jacta est M
Nathaniel Kleiner (CH)
Hector Reguera (ES)
02:01:34
+00:22:37
03:29:43
+00:58:04
05:34:41
+01:51:12
14 37 - Les dahuts de la Yaute M
Noémie Grandjean (FR)
Amaury Paillé (FR)
02:09:40
+00:30:43
03:31:22
+00:59:43
05:40:19
+01:56:50
15 12 - LYM Live Your Mountain Abruzzo - L'Aquila M
Giampiero Tartaglia (IT)
Roberto Manzolini (IT)
02:12:13
+00:33:16
03:46:57
+01:15:18
05:41:42
+01:58:13
16 14 - Team La Pedriza M
Javier Rodríguez Bodas (ES)
Maribel Martín De La Iglesia (ES)
02:20:16
+00:41:19
03:48:03
+01:16:24
05:43:08
+01:59:39
17 7 - Trailrunningvalsessera M
Andrea Fiori (IT)
Simone Terragnolo (IT)
02:19:07
+00:40:10
03:52:17
+01:20:38
05:59:08
+02:15:39
18 11 - SkiTeamValsesia-BaseCampAlagnaValsesia M
Veronica Depaulis (IT)
Riccardo Botta (IT)
02:21:25
+00:42:28
03:50:25
+01:18:46
06:03:09
+02:19:40
19 39 - GLI SCOPPIATI M
Silvestro Sciamanna (IT)
Corrado Mercandino (IT)
02:16:19
+00:37:22
03:50:16
+01:18:37
06:06:21
+02:22:52
20 32 - THE DOCTOR -FARMER M
Yoselito Lanari (IT)
Maxim Neganov (IL)
02:26:44
+00:47:47
04:03:52
+01:32:13
06:17:00
+02:33:31
21 33 - Botto Scalcon M
Sandro Botto (IT)
Roberto Scalcon (IT)
02:25:05
+00:46:08
04:08:30
+01:36:51
06:19:45
+02:36:16
22 42 - Pirodipiu' M
Fausto Lerda (IT)
Denise Avalle (IT)
02:31:34
+00:52:37
04:18:55
+01:47:16
06:34:20
+02:50:51
23 35 - Bonansea-Boaglio M
Enrico Maria Bonansea (IT)
Lelio Boaglio (IT)
02:25:13
+00:46:16
04:09:54
+01:38:15
06:40:37
+02:57:08
24 23 - HIGH-ALTITUDE-MECC M
Andrea Manes (IT)
Carlo Gorla (IT)
02:35:26
+00:56:29
04:18:46
+01:47:07
06:44:01
+03:00:32
25 31 - giovanotti 1 M
Andrea De Alessandri (IT)
Michele Antonioli (IT)
02:27:45
+00:48:48
04:09:03
+01:37:24
06:45:04
+03:01:35
26 41 - Cognizione 4.0 M
Pietro Barbieri (IT)
Irene Cesati (IT)
02:51:24
+01:12:27
04:44:50
+02:13:11
06:48:08
+03:04:39
27 38 - Malati di D+ M
Silvia Gilardi (IT)
Massimo Colombo (IT)
02:33:51
+00:54:54
04:37:52
+02:06:13
06:52:07
+03:08:38
28 44 - Odino Monnet M
Samanta Odino (IT)
Ivan Monnet (IT)
02:40:02
+01:01:05
04:17:14
+01:45:35
06:58:50
+03:15:21
29 40 - ROLLAFOREVER M
Giuliana Arrigoni (IT)
Andrea Carcano (IT)
02:41:26
+01:02:29
04:30:33
+01:58:54
07:01:09
+03:17:40
30 36 - La valdostrana coppia M
Ilaria Rossetti (IT)
Claudio Distort (IT)
02:43:52
+01:04:55
04:33:19
+02:01:40
07:02:27
+03:18:58
31 28 - skypadani M
Marco Melchiorri (IT)
Massimiliano Copelli (IT)
02:30:34
+00:51:37
04:33:52
+02:02:13
07:07:00
+03:23:31
32 29 - Dislivello&Disagio M
Gianluca Garrone (IT)
Matteo Roggia (IT)
02:44:15
+01:05:18
04:34:28
+02:02:49
07:18:26
+03:34:57
33 21 - NSC BELLAGIO TAPA TEAM M
Mattia Pazzola (IT)
Innocente Sormani (IT)