MEZZALAMA SKYCLIMB 2021
Classifica Generale - General

Home sito


Pos
Rank
Squadra - Team Rifugio Guide Ayas (Lambronecca) Rifugio Quintino Sella (Felik) Arrivo
Finish
1 1 - Dynafit Squad M
Jakob Herrmann (AT)
Pascal Egli (CH)
01:35:24 02:54:34 03:55:56
2 4 - Team Dynafit - La Sportiva M
Daniele Felicetti (IT)
Filippo Beccari (IT)
01:42:44
+00:07:20
02:55:26
+00:00:52
03:57:34
+00:01:38
3 2 - TEAM NORTEC M
Dennis Brunod (IT)
Alex Dejanaz (IT)
01:38:10
+00:02:46
03:00:18
+00:05:44
04:14:45
+00:18:49
4 46 - La Gruyère M
Marc Jenny (CH)
Niklas Konrad (CH)
01:48:00
+00:12:36
03:09:11
+00:14:37
04:20:58
+00:25:02
5 35 - One More Clot M
Diego Ras (IT)
Lorenzo Becchio (IT)
01:48:49
+00:13:25
03:25:36
+00:31:02
04:39:02
+00:43:06
6 66 - Team Rossi Calzature M
Maurizio Basso (IT)
Stefano Camaglio (IT)
01:52:31
+00:17:07
03:26:09
+00:31:35
04:40:26
+00:44:30
7 15 - DYNAFIT SQUAD M
Jan Elantkowski (PL)
Kuba Bachleda-księdzularz (PL)
01:54:07
+00:18:43
03:30:57
+00:36:23
04:41:37
+00:45:41
8 8 - Bela Ladinia M
Cosma Verra (IT)
Mauro Rasom (IT)
01:55:15
+00:19:51
03:31:28
+00:36:54
04:42:15
+00:46:19
9 10 - NADO&TOM M
Nadir Giovanetto (IT)
Thomas Blanc (IT)
01:46:42
+00:11:18
03:12:50
+00:18:16
04:42:41
+00:46:45
10 12 - Dynafit Trailhero France M
Dupuy Lucas (FR)
Chanal Jerome (FR)
01:47:39
+00:12:15
03:27:09
+00:32:35
04:43:19
+00:47:23
11 36 - Sa-Ed M
Edoardo Albrighi (IT)
Saro Costa (IT)
01:55:38
+00:20:14
03:27:51
+00:33:17
04:44:49
+00:48:53
12 40 - MERSI-CHIESA M
Enzo Mersi (IT)
Franco Chiesa (IT)
01:52:35
+00:17:11
03:28:36
+00:34:02
04:45:37
+00:49:41
13 62 - I PERNE M
Niccolò Pernechele (IT)
Marco Pernechele (IT)
01:51:38
+00:16:14
03:27:03
+00:32:29
04:48:02
+00:52:06
14 3 - DYNAFIT - PC M
Andrea Protti (IT)
Nicola Calzolari (IT)
01:58:17
+00:22:53
03:38:34
+00:44:00
04:58:42
+01:02:46
15 6 - TEAM VIGOLANA SKYRACE M
Andrea Debiasi (IT)
Fabio Tamanini (IT)
02:00:45
+00:25:21
03:38:56
+00:44:22
05:02:47
+01:06:51
16 20 - Martini - Veronese F
Mara Martini (IT)
Ilaria Veronese (IT)
01:59:00
+00:23:36
03:38:37
+00:44:03
05:03:58
+01:08:02
17 23 - DYNAFIT SQUAD F
Rosanna Buchauer (DE)
Igone Campos Odriozola (ES)
02:01:46
+00:26:22
03:43:46
+00:49:12
05:10:07
+01:14:11
18 31 - Axel-R M
Antoine Robin (CH)
Hector Reguera (ES)
01:57:01
+00:21:37
03:39:06
+00:44:32
05:11:46
+01:15:50
19 53 - Raiko M
Cristian Minoggio (IT)
Consuelo Vicari (IT)
02:03:11
+00:27:47
03:49:47
+00:55:13
05:17:44
+01:21:48
20 30 - aleghe M
Luciano Veronese (IT)
Guido Ferro (IT)
02:05:52
+00:30:28
03:57:10
+01:02:36
05:20:55
+01:24:59
21 34 - Extrepieraz-Ville M
Massimo Gaggino (IT)
Remo Clerino (IT)
02:01:37
+00:26:13
03:50:06
+00:55:32
05:22:44
+01:26:48
22 32 - Sky sky M
Fabio Carrara (IT)
Andrea Luciano Moroni (IT)
02:05:53
+00:30:29
03:59:45
+01:05:11
05:23:42
+01:27:46
23 63 - schiMat M
Rudi Giordano (IT)
Nicola Gavotto (IT)
02:11:58
+00:36:34
04:02:50
+01:08:16
05:32:30
+01:36:34
24 11 - Ayas Gressoney M
Raphaël Gens (IT)
Michele Peccoz (IT)
02:04:22
+00:28:58
03:56:29
+01:01:55
05:35:50
+01:39:54
25 26 - Rock Up mjd/Jean Pellissier Sport F
Gaëlle Perrier (CH)
Tiffany Troillet (CH)
02:17:48
+00:42:24
04:09:04
+01:14:30
05:35:59
+01:40:03
26 22 - Tati e Claudia F
Tatiana Locatelli (IT)
Claudia Stettler (CH)
02:17:23
+00:41:59
04:06:28
+01:11:54
05:43:24
+01:47:28
27 18 - 2xNico M
Nicolas Charbonnet (CH)
Nicolas Jaszkowski (CH)
02:11:09
+00:35:45
04:01:40
+01:07:06
05:47:51
+01:51:55
28 25 - A lo loco F
Nahia Quincoces Altuna (ES)
Belen Rodriguez Doñate (ES)
02:19:02
+00:43:38
04:20:26
+01:25:52
05:59:05
+02:03:09
29 14 - Marmaia M
Giovanni Ferraris (IT)
Guido Gardini (IT)
02:14:58
+00:39:34
04:19:53
+01:25:19
05:59:56
+02:04:00
30 42 - The Farmer and the Doctor M
Yoselito Lanari (IT)
Maxim Neganov (IL)
02:17:19
+00:41:55
04:27:47
+01:33:13
06:02:25
+02:06:29
31 38 - Live Your Mountain L'Aquila M
Giampiero Tartaglia (IT)
Davide De Paulis (IT)
02:12:53
+00:37:29
04:23:39
+01:29:05
06:03:04
+02:07:08
32 21 - DYNAFIT TRAILHEROS F
Eloy Laury (FR)
Garriga Ferrer Júlia (ES)
02:21:21
+00:45:57
04:28:11
+01:33:37
06:04:19
+02:08:23
33 7 - GambariniGarlaschini M
Manuel Gambarini (IT)
Davide Garlaschini (IT)
02:17:38
+00:42:14
04:19:16
+01:24:42
06:08:48
+02:12:52
34 48 - AndAle M
Andrea Degioanni (IT)
Alessandro Ghibaudo (IT)
02:17:31
+00:42:07
04:20:19
+01:25:45
06:10:19
+02:14:23
35 55 - Gli Orsi Biellesi M
Gabriele Lampo (IT)
Marco Marangone (IT)
02:14:42
+00:39:18
04:34:32
+01:39:58
06:10:55
+02:14:59
36 39 - Gordon M
Michele Dondi (IT)
Carlo Gorla (IT)
02:17:43
+00:42:19
04:32:32
+01:37:58
06:14:08
+02:18:12
37 65 - Li Brenghe M
Jean Daniel Pession (IT)
Hannah Macmillan (CA)
02:21:14
+00:45:50
04:32:08
+01:37:34
06:15:44
+02:19:48
38 5 - terre alte outdoor M
Andrea Biassoni (IT)
Fabrizio Casati (IT)
02:17:28
+00:42:04
04:35:27
+01:40:53
06:18:00
+02:22:04
39 68 - GP Trinese M
Gianfranco Bedino (IT)
Marco Vanetti (IT)
02:24:13
+00:48:49
04:37:54
+01:43:20
06:25:33
+02:29:37
40 37 - LATTANZOLINI M
Emanuele Lattanzi (IT)
Roberto Manzolini (IT)
02:11:01
+00:35:37
04:31:30
+01:36:56
06:25:52
+02:29:56
41 59 - VOLPI DELLE NEVI M
Luca Gnemmi (IT)
Mohamed El Amin Dakhil (IT)
02:09:35
+00:34:11
04:38:34
+01:44:00
06:28:52
+02:32:56
42 33 - Stanchimapresenti M
Fabio Cavallo (IT)
Giordano Eliaa (IT)
02:29:15
+00:53:51
04:38:32
+01:43:58
06:31:36
+02:35:40
43 54 - PAGLIA_GIULIANO M
Piercarlo Paglia (IT)
Alberto Matteo Giuliano (IT)
02:21:12
+00:45:48
04:43:36
+01:49:02
06:32:19
+02:36:23
44 58 - Team Live High -Train Low M
Pekka Itävuo (FI)
Tuomas Tervo (FI)
02:13:56
+00:38:32
04:52:08
+01:57:34
06:35:20
+02:39:24
45 60 - Mario Patrizia M
Mario Luciano Panzeri (IT)
Patrizia Pensa (IT)
02:20:09
+00:44:45
04:42:45
+01:48:11
06:36:31
+02:40:35
46 56 - Botto Scalcon M
Sandro Botto (IT)
Roberto Scalcon (IT)
02:19:53
+00:44:29
04:47:34
+01:53:00
06:38:21
+02:42:25
47 19 - Giancarlo e Franco M
Giancarlo Parola (IT)
Franco Bonadè Ris (IT)
02:18:31
+00:43:07
04:36:18
+01:41:44
06:45:15
+02:49:19
48 43 - i gallos M
Fabrizio Porati (IT)
Luca Berruti (IT)
02:19:05
+00:43:41
04:49:27
+01:54:53
06:45:41
+02:49:45
49 44 - Fusetti - Papis M
Davide Fusetti (IT)
Alessandro Papis (IT)
02:22:40
+00:47:16
04:51:20
+01:56:46
06:53:27
+02:57:31
50 24 - BettaZetha F
Giulia Zanovello (IT)
Elisabetta Negra (IT)
02:26:07
+00:50:43
05:19:48
+02:25:14
06:58:50
+03:02:54
51 41 - Rolling Stones M
Massimiliano Sasso (IT)
Andrea Sassi (IT)
02:31:57
+00:56:33
05:00:22
+02:05:48
07:06:58
+03:11:02
52 52 - Pirobello M
Fausto Lerda (IT)
Denise Avalle (IT)
02:39:53
+01:04:29
05:23:23
+02:28:49
07:11:56
+03:16:00
53 29 - I DINAMICI M
Elio Griseri (IT)
Flavio Ferrero (IT)
02:17:07
+00:41:43
04:56:32
+02:01:58
07:18:17
+03:22:21
54 64 - Cannobio M
Valeria Apostolo (IT)
Martin Mras (AT)
02:47:51
+01:12:27
05:40:30
+02:45:56
07:31:17
+03:35:21
55 57 - Team giovanotti M
Andrea De Alessandri (IT)
Michele Antonioli (IT)
02:28:48
+00:53:24
05:16:16
+02:21:42
07:34:53
+03:38:57
56 67 - Amici M
Maria Rosa (IT)
Fabian Luzzi (IT)
02:41:51
+01:06:27
05:24:00
+02:29:26
07:38:22
+03:42:26
57 61 - Gatti Pelati M
Simone Reforzo (IT)
Silvia Occhiena (IT)
02:41:27
+01:06:03
05:21:08
+02:26:34
07:39:49
+03:43:53
58 45 - oneshot M
Marco Melchiorri (IT)
Sala Mario (IT)
02:33:16
+00:57:52
05:36:10
+02:41:36
07:47:36
+03:51:40
59 51 - Pell e Oss Monza M
Silvia Gilardi (IT)
Bruno Nusdeo (IT)
02:43:01
+01:07:37
05:46:17
+02:51:43
07:49:00
+03:53:04
60 16 - NSC BELLAGIO TAPA TEAM M
Innocente Sormani (IT)
Mattia Pazzola (IT)
02:43:51
+01:08:27
05:30:10
+02:35:36
07:53:27
+03:57:31
61 49 - Team Canada M
Kylee Toth Ohler (CA)
Matt Ruta (CA)
02:06:45
+00:31:21
04:10:39
+01:16:05
62 50 - DREAMS M
Tommaso Zanotelli (IT)
Monica Sartogo (IT)